Kerrobert Composite School Athletics Department
Home
Gym Schedule
School Team Schedules
Senior Team Schedules
Junior Team Schedules
Peewee Team Schedules
Coach's Corner
Provincial History
Peewee
Volleyball
>
2017-2018
2016-2017
2015-2016
Curling
>
2017-2018
2016-2017
2015-2016
Basketball
>
2017-2018
2016-2017
2015-2016
Junior
Volleyball
>
2017-2018
2016-2017
2015-2016
Curling
>
2017-2018
2016-2017
2015-2016
Basketball
>
2017-2018
2016-2017
2015-2016
Badminton
>
2017-2018
2016-2017
2015-2016
Golf
>
2017-2018
2016-2017
2015-2016
Senior
Volleyball
>
2017-2018
2016-2017
2015-2016
Football
>
2017-2018
2016-2017
2015-2016
Golf
>
2017-2018
Curling
>
2017-2018
2016-2017
2015-2016
Basketball
>
2017-2018
2016-2017
2015-2016
Badminton
>
2017-2018
2016-2017
2015-2016
School Teams
Cheer
>
2015-2016
Cross Country Running
>
2017-2018
2016-2017
2015-2016
Track and Field
>
2017-2018
2016-2017
2015-2016
Home
Gym Schedule
School Team Schedules
Senior Team Schedules
Junior Team Schedules
Peewee Team Schedules
Coach's Corner
Provincial History
Peewee
Volleyball
>
2017-2018
2016-2017
2015-2016
Curling
>
2017-2018
2016-2017
2015-2016
Basketball
>
2017-2018
2016-2017
2015-2016
Junior
Volleyball
>
2017-2018
2016-2017
2015-2016
Curling
>
2017-2018
2016-2017
2015-2016
Basketball
>
2017-2018
2016-2017
2015-2016
Badminton
>
2017-2018
2016-2017
2015-2016
Golf
>
2017-2018
2016-2017
2015-2016
Senior
Volleyball
>
2017-2018
2016-2017
2015-2016
Football
>
2017-2018
2016-2017
2015-2016
Golf
>
2017-2018
Curling
>
2017-2018
2016-2017
2015-2016
Basketball
>
2017-2018
2016-2017
2015-2016
Badminton
>
2017-2018
2016-2017
2015-2016
School Teams
Cheer
>
2015-2016
Cross Country Running
>
2017-2018
2016-2017
2015-2016
Track and Field
>
2017-2018
2016-2017
2015-2016
Senior Girls 'A' Team
Coach: Mrs. Candice Kraft
Accomplishments:
Advanced to consolation finals at tournament in Wilkie
Attended Rosetown Tournament
5th place at Unity Tournament
3rd place at Home Tournament
3rd place at Kindersley Tournament
1st place at Martensville Tournament
6th place at Macklin Tournament
1st place at Conferences in Hafford
2nd place at Regionals in Leader
5th place in Provincials in Davidson
Coach's Comments:
Senior Girls 'B' Team
Coach: Mrs. Jolyne Leinenweber and Mrs. Gerri Walz
Accomplishments:
1st place at Home Tournament
4th place at Luseland Tournament
Coach's Comments: